Kantine commissie

DagDatumMedewerkerOpmerking
Zaterdag 25-03-2017 09.00 13.00 Michel Woltman
09.00 11.00 Ouders JO 7-1
11.00 13.00 Ouders JO 13-3
13.00 15.00 Richard Noppen
Zondag 26-03-2017 08.30 12.30 Piet Jansen
12.30 17.00 2 Spelers JO-19
12.30 17.00 2 Spelers ZAT- 2
Maandag 27-03-2017 17.00 21.00 Miranda Ter Riet KNVB
Woensdag 29-03-2017 11.15 18.00 Adriaan Cstermans Schoolvoetbal
11.15 18.00 Jos Sleijster
12.30 18.00 Miranda Ter Riet
18.00 21.00 Martienk Moes
Donderdag 30-03-2017 18.00 23.00 Michel Woltman
Zaterdag 01-04-2017 09.00 13.00  
09.00 11.00 Ouders JO 9-2
11.00 13.00 Ouders JO 13-1
13.00 17.30 --------
Zondag 02-04-2017 10.00 13.30 Piet Jansen
Rob Van Duten
Maandag 03-04-2017 17.00 21.00 Miranda Ter Riet KNVB
Woensdag 05-04-2017 11.15 18,00 Adriaan Castermans Schoolvoetbal
Jos Sleijster
12.30 18.00 Miranda Ter Riet
Donderdag 06-04-2017 18.00 23.30 Adriaan Castermans
Zaterdag 08-04-2017 09.00 13.00
09.00 11.00 Ouders JO 9-3
11.00 13.00 Ouders JO 13-3
13.00 17.30
17.30 23.30 Richard Noppen
Miranda Ter Riet
Rienus Ooms
Zondag 09-04-2017 08.45 12.30
12.30 17.00 2 Spelers JO-19
12.30 17.00 2 Spelers ZAT-2
Maandag 10-04-2017
Woensdag 12-04-2017 11.15 18.00 Adriaan Castermans Schoolvoetbal
Jos Sleijster
Donderdag 13-04-2017 18.00 23.30 Rienus Ooms
Zaterdag 15-04-2017 09.00 13.00 Roel Righard
09.00 11.00 Ouders JO 9-2
13.00 17.30 -------------
Zondag 16-04-2017 GESLOTEN
Donderdag 20-04-2017 18.00 23.30 Michel Woltman
Vrijdag 21-04-2017 18.45 GROTE SCHOONMAAK GROTE SCHOONMAAK
Zaterdag 22-04-2017 09.00 13.00
09.00 11.00 Ouders JO 11-2
13.00 17.30
Zondag 23-04-2017 08.30 12.30 Piet Jansen
12.30 17.00 2 Spelers JO-19
12.30 17.00 2 Spelers ZAT-2
Maandag 24-04-2017 17.00 21.00 Miranda Ter Riet KNVB
Woensdag 26-04-2017 18.00 21.00 Martienke Moes
Donderdag 27-04-2017 18.00 23.30 Adriaan Castermans
Zaterdag 29-04-2017 09.00 13.00 Michel Woltman
09.00 11.00 Ouders JO 7-1
11.00 13.00 Ouders JO 13-2
13.00 17.30 Andre Vriezekolk
13.00 17.30 Sascha De Vos
Zondag 30-04-2017 10.00 13.00 Piet Jansen
Woensdag 03-05-2017 12.00 17.00 Schoolvoetbal (optie)
Zaterdag 06-05-2017
Zondag 07-05-2017 08.45 12.30
12.30 17.00 2 Spelers JO-19
12.30 17.00 1 Speler ZAT-2
Maandag 08-05-2017 17.00 21.00 Miranda Ter Riet KNVB
Zondag 14-05-2017 10.00 13.00 Piet Jansen
10.00 13.00 Rob Van Druten
Maandag 15-05-2017 17.00 21.00 Miranda Ter Riet KNVB
Woensdag 17-05-2017 07.00 15.00 Schoolsportdag
Donderdag 18-05-2017 10.00 23.00 Oosterberg

¬

 

     
? = nog niet bekend wie er op dit tijdstip dienst heeft. Vrijwillig aanmelden kan bij

 

 

Contact

Sportcomplex "Zuidveen"
Laan naar Eme 97
7204 LZ ZUTPHEN

Postbus 617
7200 AP Zutphen

T: 0575 - 52 68 81
E:

Netwerk

Website

Sitemap
Webteam